Frauen Abteilung

Alannah
Alice
Anina
Anna
Annamaria
Aria
Dominika
Elvana
Estelle
Fabiana
Flurina
Giulia
Hanna
Iris
Isabel
Isabelle
Itziar
Jessica
Jocelyn
Kiara
Kim
Kirsty
Leonie
Lorena C
Lucia
Lucie
Marissa
Meenaja
Meret
Milica
Mo
Olivia
Paloma
Ramisha
Ramiya
Severine
Shagana
Sina
Tiffany

Herren Abteilung

Agithkumar
Alain S
Alain SC
Andreas
Andres
Andrew
Angel
Aurel
Benedikt
Bora
Christoph
Claude K
Claude T
Dieter
Dilaxan
Dominik B
Dominik S
Dragan
Emmanuel
Emre
Erind
Filmon
Hans Peter
Ilir
James
Jason
Joel
Jorge
Josue
Martin F
Martin L
Mergim
Mithurshan
Ogulcan
Oliver
Pasquale
Pirapas
Rafael
Raffaele
Rene
Rikio
Roger A
Roger G
Roméo
Rony
Salvatore
Samuel
Sankirth
Sergen
Simon
Somto
Stephan
Tesfalidet Filmon.png
Thomas B
Thomas L
Walter

FF Juniorinnen Abteilung

Elijona
Elina
Emilia
Emilie
Emily
Erleta
Gabriella
Jelena
Kamilia
Kopi
Kopika
Lana
Leandra
Mejrem
Melanie
Melina
Morena
Sofia
Sofija
Stella
Taranisa
Valerie

Junioren Abteilung

Achiel
Admir
Ahmad
Aisosa
Alberto
Alessandro
Alessio C
Alessio L
Amine
Amir
Angelo
Arad
Aras
Arda
Armand R
Armend A
Arsene
Arvanit
Axel
Bedreddin
Bljin
Boris
Breogan
Can
Cassian
Collin Luca
Cristian
Daniel
Daniel A
Danilo V
Dany
David
Denis
Destine
Diego
Diyar
Dominik
Donat
Eduan
Elieze
Elijon
Emilio
Emre
Enis
Erijon
Eugen
Fahrettin
Faruk
Fiseha
Florian
Francisco D
Frederico M
Gabriel I
Gabriel M
Georgios
Giulian
Gjon
Haci
Harun
Huba
Iden
Isaac
Ivan
Javier
Jean
Jeremy
Jonas A
Jonas Z
Kavinan
Kian
Lasse
Lazar
Leandro
Len
Lenart
Leon
Leotrim K
Leutrim D
Liam
Lionel
Luan
Luzius
Mael
Mahmoud
Manuel
Mariano
Martin J
Martin S
Maxime
Miguel
Mirco
Muhammed
Namitha
Niccolo
Niclas
Nikola
Nils
Noah
Noham
Preston Junior
Prunel
Rahim
Raphael H
Raphael K
Raz
Renas
Roni
Samin
Samuel
Tahha
Tiago
Till
Titus
Ton
Toni
Victor
Zain

Staff Abteilung

Asani Sabri.jpg
Aytas Tanju.png
Batscher Dominik.png
Baumann Andres.png
Bernardini Simon.png
Consalvo Lorena.png
Grembowicz Dominika.png
Gruter Andreas.png
Jonasch Mo.gif
Kupferschmid Patrik.png
Lazarevski Dragan.png
Meyer Rony.png
Muller Clairette Laura.png
Samardzic Lucija.png
Suter Joel.png
Teuscher Patrik
Torralbo Vanessa.png
Trummer Markus.png
Vanessa
Vokraj Mikel.png
Wulser Flurina.png
Yesildag Serkan.jpg