FC Nordstern BS rot (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Telegraph BS E-11 (Jun.E 3/3)
So 12.02.2023 11:00-13:00
BSC Old Boys (FF-19) - FC Telegraph BS (4.L(F))
So 12.02.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars D3 (Jun.D/9) - FC Telegraph BS gelb (Jun.D/9)
So 19.02.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS (5.) - Vereinigte Sportfreunde a (5.)
So 19.02.2023 13:15-15:15
FC Telegraph BS (5.) - FC Lausen 72 (5.)
So 26.02.2023 13:15-15:15
FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Telegraph BS (Jun.B 1/S)
Sa 04.03.2023 10:00-12:00
FC Telegraph BS (4.L(F)) - FC Allschwil (2.L(F))
Sa 04.03.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Telegraph BS (3.L(F)) - FC Therwil (2.L(F))
So 05.03.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Telegraph BS (5.) - FC Courchapoix (5.)
So 05.03.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Allschwil a (Jun.C P) - FC Telegraph BS (Jun.C 1/S)
Sa 11.03.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Birsfelden (4.) - FC Telegraph BS (5.)
Sa 11.03.2023 17:00-19:00
FC Telegraph BS (FF-15) - FC Grenchen 15 (FF-15)
So 12.03.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Telegraph BS (4.L(F)) - FC Grenchen 15 (FF-19)
So 12.03.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Telegraph BS (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Amicitia Riehen a (Jun.B 1/S)
Sa 18.03.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Telegraph BS (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Pratteln C1 (Jun.C 1/S)
Sa 18.03.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Telegraph BS (3.L(F)) - FC Aesch (4.L(F))
So 19.03.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Telegraph BS (5.) - FC Nordstern BS (5.)
So 19.03.2023 13:00-15:00
BVB BCO Alemannia (Sen.40+/R) - FC Telegraph BS (Sen.40+/R)
Sa 25.03.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Telegraph BS (Jun.C 1/S)
Sa 25.03.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Telegraph BS schwarz (Jun.D/9) - SC Steinen Basel D-13 (Jun.D/9)
Sa 25.03.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Telegraph BS (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Reinach b (Jun.B 1/S)
Sa 25.03.2023 15:00-17:00
play more football
So 26.03.2023 00:00 -
Mo 27.03.2023 01:00
play more football
So 26.03.2023 (ganztägig)
FC Telegraph BS (3.L(F)) - FFV Basel (4.L(F))
So 26.03.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS (Sen.40+/R) - FC Liestal (Sen.40+/R)
Fr 31.03.2023 19:00-21:00
FC Oberdorf (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Telegraph BS (Jun.B 1/S)
Sa 01.04.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Srbija 1968 (Jun.D/9) - FC Telegraph BS gelb (Jun.D/9)
Sa 01.04.2023 00:00-02:00
SC Steinen Basel schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Telegraph BS E-10 b (Jun.E 3/3)
Sa 01.04.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Arlesheim a (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Telegraph BS E-10 a (Jun.E 3/3)
Sa 01.04.2023 11:30-13:30
FC Telegraph BS E-11 (Jun.E 3/3) - BCO Alemannia Basel a (Jun.E 3/3)
Sa 01.04.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Telegraph BS (Jun.C 1/S) - SC Dornach gelb (Jun.C 1/S)
Sa 01.04.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Arlesheim (3.L(F)) - FC Telegraph BS (3.L(F))
Sa 01.04.2023 20:00-22:00
play more football
So 02.04.2023 10:00-12:00
FC Telegraph BS (FF-15) - FC Reinach (FF-15)
So 02.04.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Ferad (5.) - FC Telegraph BS (5.)
So 02.04.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten (4.L(F)) - FC Telegraph BS (4.L(F))
So 02.04.2023 14:00-16:00
FC Nordstern BS schwarz (Jun.D/9) - FC Telegraph BS schwarz (Jun.D/9)
So 02.04.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Bubendorf (Sen.40+/R) - FC Telegraph BS (Sen.40+/R)
Fr 14.04.2023 20:30-22:30
SC Binningen (JE/FF-12) - FC Telegraph BS (JE/FF-12)
Sa 15.04.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Laufen Selection C14 (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Telegraph BS (Jun.C 1/S)
Sa 15.04.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Breitenbach rot (FF-15) - FC Telegraph BS (FF-15)
Sa 15.04.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS gelb (Jun.D/9) - FC Nordstern BS weiss (Jun.D/9)
Sa 15.04.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS E-10 a (Jun.E 3/3) - SC Binningen E-10 (Jun.E 3/3)
Sa 15.04.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS schwarz (Jun.D/9) - FC Pratteln Db (Jun.D/9)
Sa 15.04.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Telegraph BS (Jun.B 1/S) - BSC Old Boys B2 (Jun.B 1/S)
Sa 15.04.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Telegraph BS (5.) - FC JTV Basel (5.)
So 16.04.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS E-10 b (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Dardania (Jun.E 3/3)
So 16.04.2023 11:00-13:00
BSC Old Boys (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Telegraph BS E-11 (Jun.E 3/3)
So 16.04.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS (4.L(F)) - FC Oberwil (4.L(F))
So 16.04.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Telegraph BS (Sen.50+/7) - FC Arlesheim (Sen.50+/7)
Di 18.04.2023 19:00-21:00
FC Telegraph BS (3.L(F)) - FC Rheinfelden 1909 (3.L(F))
Mi 19.04.2023 20:15-22:15
FC Telegraph BS (Sen.40+/R) - AC Rossoneri (Sen.40+/R)
Fr 21.04.2023 19:00-21:00
FC Dardania (Jun.D/9) - FC Telegraph BS gelb (Jun.D/9)
Sa 22.04.2023 00:00-02:00
BCO Alemannia Basel a (Jun.D/9) - FC Telegraph BS schwarz (Jun.D/9)
Sa 22.04.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Telegraph BS (JE/FF-12) - FC Arlesheim (JE/FF-12)
Sa 22.04.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Münchenstein (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Telegraph BS (Jun.B 1/S)
Sa 22.04.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Telegraph BS (Jun.C 1/S) - AS Timau Basel (Jun.C 1/S)
Sa 22.04.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Riederwald (5.) - FC Telegraph BS (5.)
Sa 22.04.2023 17:00-19:00
FC Röschenz (4.L(F)) - FC Telegraph BS (4.L(F))
Sa 22.04.2023 20:00-22:00
play more football
So 23.04.2023 (ganztägig)
play more football
So 23.04.2023 (ganztägig)
FC Telegraph BS (FF-15) - FC Rheinfelden 1909 rot (FF-15)
So 23.04.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Bubendorf (3.L(F)) - FC Telegraph BS (3.L(F))
So 23.04.2023 14:00-16:00
VfR Kleinhüningen (Sen.50+/7) - FC Telegraph BS (Sen.50+/7)
Di 25.04.2023 19:00-21:00
SV Muttenz weiss (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Telegraph BS E-10 a (Jun.E 3/3)
Sa 29.04.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Telegraph BS gelb (Jun.D/9) - FC Amicitia Riehen c (Jun.D/9)
Sa 29.04.2023 11:00-13:00
VfR Kleinhüningen (Sen.40+/R) - FC Telegraph BS (Sen.40+/R)
Sa 29.04.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Telegraph BS schwarz (Jun.D/9) - FC Allschwil b (Jun.D/9)
Sa 29.04.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Telegraph BS E-11 (Jun.E 3/3) - US Olympia 1963 rot (Jun.E 3/3)
Sa 29.04.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Therwil a (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Telegraph BS (Jun.C 1/S)
Sa 29.04.2023 14:00-16:00
FC Telegraph BS (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Gelterkinden (Jun.B 1/S)
Sa 29.04.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Telegraph BS (4.L(F)) - FC Aesch (4.L(F))
Sa 29.04.2023 17:00-19:00
FC Telegraph BS (5.) - FC Biel-Benken (5.)
Sa 29.04.2023 17:00-19:00
play more football
So 30.04.2023 10:00-12:00
FC Telegraph BS (3.L(F)) - SV Muttenz (3.L(F))
So 30.04.2023 11:00-13:00
FFV Basel grün (FF-15) - FC Telegraph BS (FF-15)
So 30.04.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS (Sen.50+/7) - SC Novartis St.Johann (Sen.50+/7)
Di 02.05.2023 19:00-21:00
FC Telegraph BS (FF-15) - SV Sissach rot (FF-15)
Mi 03.05.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Telegraph BS (Sen.40+/R) - BVB BCO Alemannia (Sen.40+/R)
Fr 05.05.2023 19:00-21:00
BCO Alemannia Basel (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Telegraph BS (Jun.B 1/S)
Sa 06.05.2023 00:00-02:00
AS Timau Basel b (Jun.D/9) - FC Telegraph BS gelb (Jun.D/9)
Sa 06.05.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Kickers Basel D12 (Jun.D/9) - FC Telegraph BS schwarz (Jun.D/9)
Sa 06.05.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Telegraph BS (Jun.C 1/S) - BSC Old Boys C2 (Jun.C 1/S)
Sa 06.05.2023 15:00-17:00
play more football
So 07.05.2023 (ganztägig)
play more football
So 07.05.2023 05:45-06:00
FC Therwil (5.) - FC Telegraph BS (5.)
So 07.05.2023 10:30-12:30
FC Telegraph BS (FF-15) - BSC Old Boys (FF-15)
So 07.05.2023 11:00-13:00
Basel Internationaler FC (JE/FF-12) - FC Telegraph BS (JE/FF-12)
So 07.05.2023 11:30-13:30
FC Therwil (4.L(F)) - FC Telegraph BS (4.L(F))
So 07.05.2023 13:30-15:30
SV Sissach (3.L(F)) - FC Telegraph BS (3.L(F))
So 07.05.2023 14:30-16:30
FC Polizei Basel (Sen.50+/7) - FC Telegraph BS (Sen.50+/7)
Mi 10.05.2023 20:15-22:15
FC Liestal (Sen.40+/R) - FC Telegraph BS (Sen.40+/R)
Fr 12.05.2023 00:00-02:00
SV Muttenz (FF-15) - FC Telegraph BS (FF-15)
Sa 13.05.2023 00:00-02:00
SC Steinen Basel rot (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Telegraph BS E-11 (Jun.E 3/3)
Sa 13.05.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Telegraph BS gelb (Jun.D/9) - BCO Alemannia Basel b (Jun.D/9)
Sa 13.05.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS E-10 a (Jun.E 3/3) - AS Timau Basel schwarz (Jun.E 3/3)
Sa 13.05.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Allschwil (Jun.B 1/S)
Sa 13.05.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Telegraph BS (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Birsfelden C1 (Jun.C 1/S)
Sa 13.05.2023 15:00-17:00
play more football
So 14.05.2023 10:00-10:15
FC Telegraph BS (3.L(F)) - Team Fricktal (3.L(F))
So 14.05.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Türkgücü Basel (Jun.D/9) - FC Telegraph BS schwarz (Jun.D/9)
So 14.05.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Nordstern BS blau (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Telegraph BS E-10 b (Jun.E 3/3)
So 14.05.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS (4.L(F)) - FFV Basel (4.L(F))
So 14.05.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Telegraph BS (5.) - FC Polizei Basel (5.)
So 14.05.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Telegraph BS (Sen.40+/R) - FC Bubendorf (Sen.40+/R)
Fr 19.05.2023 19:00-21:00
FC Liestal b (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Telegraph BS (Jun.C 1/S)
Sa 20.05.2023 00:00-02:00
VfR Kleinhüningen grün (Jun.D/9) - FC Telegraph BS gelb (Jun.D/9)
Sa 20.05.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Telegraph BS (JE/FF-12) - BSC Old Boys schwarz (JE/FF-12)
Sa 20.05.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS (FF-15) - Basel Internationaler FC red (FF-15)
Sa 20.05.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS schwarz (Jun.D/9) - FC Amicitia Riehen b (Jun.D/9)
Sa 20.05.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Birsfelden (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Telegraph BS (Jun.B 1/S)
Sa 20.05.2023 15:00-17:00
play more football
So 21.05.2023 (ganztägig)
play more football
So 21.05.2023 02:00-02:15
FC Concordia Basel (3.L(F)) - FC Telegraph BS (3.L(F))
So 21.05.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Telegraph BS (Sen.50+/7) - SC Soleita Hofstetten (Sen.50+/7)
Di 23.05.2023 19:00-21:00
FC Telegraph BS (Sen.50+/7) - FC Therwil a (Sen.50+/7)
Di 30.05.2023 19:00-21:00
AC Rossoneri (Sen.40+/R) - FC Telegraph BS (Sen.40+/R)
Fr 02.06.2023 20:30-22:30
SC Steinen Basel D-12 (Jun.D/9) - FC Telegraph BS schwarz (Jun.D/9)
Sa 03.06.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Amicitia Riehen weiss (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Telegraph BS E-10 a (Jun.E 3/3)
Sa 03.06.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Telegraph BS gelb (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars D3 (Jun.D/9)
Sa 03.06.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS E-11 (Jun.E 3/3) - NK Alkar blau (Jun.E 3/3)
Sa 03.06.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Telegraph BS (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Nordstern BS (Jun.B 1/S)
Sa 03.06.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Telegraph BS (Jun.C 1/S) - SV Sissach a (Jun.C 1/S)
Sa 03.06.2023 15:00-17:00
play more football
So 04.06.2023 10:00-12:00
FC Lausen 72 (4.L(F)) - FC Telegraph BS (4.L(F))
So 04.06.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS (3.L(F)) - FC Breitenbach (3.L(F))
So 04.06.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS (FF-15) - SV Sissach rot (FF-15)
So 04.06.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Telegraph BS E-10 b (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Türkgücü Basel (Jun.E 3/3)
So 04.06.2023 11:00-13:00
SC Steinen Basel (5.) - FC Telegraph BS (5.)
So 04.06.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Amicitia Riehen (Sen.50+/7) - FC Telegraph BS (Sen.50+/7)
Di 06.06.2023 19:30-21:30
FC Telegraph BS (Sen.40+/R) - VfR Kleinhüningen (Sen.40+/R)
Fr 09.06.2023 19:00-21:00
FC Gelterkinden (3.L(F)) - FC Telegraph BS (3.L(F))
Fr 09.06.2023 19:30-21:30
FC Concordia Basel (FF-15) - FC Telegraph BS (FF-15)
Sa 10.06.2023 00:00-02:00
FC Birsfelden weiss (Jun.D/9) - FC Telegraph BS gelb (Jun.D/9)
Sa 10.06.2023 11:00-13:00
FC Nordstern BS (JE/FF-12) - FC Telegraph BS (JE/FF-12)
Sa 10.06.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Telegraph BS schwarz (Jun.D/9) - FC Reinach b (Jun.D/9)
Sa 10.06.2023 13:00-15:00
FC Aesch a (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Telegraph BS (Jun.B 1/S)
Sa 10.06.2023 15:00-17:00
FC Telegraph BS (4.L(F)) - FC Schwarz-Weiss (4.L(F))
Sa 10.06.2023 17:00-19:00
FC Telegraph BS (5.) - FC Röschenz (5.)
Sa 10.06.2023 17:00-19:00
play more football
So 11.06.2023 (ganztägig)
play more football
So 11.06.2023 (ganztägig)
FC Nordstern BS a (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Telegraph BS (Jun.C 1/S)
So 11.06.2023 13:00-15:00
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)